Inspection Committee


Adress:

No. 3 Le Lai Street, Hoan Kiem District

Phone:

No Full Name Position Phone Email
Organization phone Mobilephone
01 Tran Quang Canh Head 39343268
02 Dinh Truong Tho Permanent Deputy Head 0439.343.267
03 Pham Huy Giap Deputy Head 38256528
04 Do Ba Ly Deputy Head 0439.343.270
05 Le Duc Thinh Deputy Head 0433.519.248
06 Nguyen Thi Huong Deputy Head 0439.343.269
07 Phung Xuan Duong Deputy Head 0439.351.151

Total: 7 Employee / 1 Page

Page:

Contact information

CONTACT INFORMATION