The State Bank - Ha Noi Branch


Adress:

45 Ly Thuong Kiet St.

Phone:

04.39361070
No Full Name Position Phone Email
Organization phone Mobilephone
01 Nguyen Thi Mai Suong Director 0438250659
02 Pham Van Vu Deputy Director 0439386835
03 Nguyen Van Hung Deputy Director 0438257237
04 Hoang Viet Trung Deputy Director 0438241261
05 Nguyen Minh Tuan Deputy Director 048256678
06 Hoang Cong Dong Deputy Director 0439386836
07 Tran Quoc Hung Deputy Director 0439365300

Total: 7 Employee / 1 Page

Page:

Contact information

CONTACT INFORMATION